| TPR. S.W. MAHANEY (921) | 250479455 | 0 | 0 | 10/13/2025 | 11:38AM | MILLER | ROUTE W AT JADE ROAD | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1998 JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE | TOTAL | TOWED BY HI TECH | ADULT | MALE | 20 | YES | ROCKY MOUNT, MO | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | 2004 ACURA TSX | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE | ADULT | FEMALE | 27 | NO | ROCKY MOUNT, MO | FARM BUREAU | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 20 | MINOR | YES | ROCKY MOUNT, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL BY MILLER COUNTY AMBULANCE |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 2 PULLED INTO THE PATH OF VEHICLE 1. THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 1 STRUCK THE LEFT REAR OF VEHICLE 2. VEHICLE 1 EXITED THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY SGT. D.D. MATHES (843.)