| TPR J M HAINES #777 | 250479045 | 39.0098894 | -94.028428 | 10/13/2025 | 2:56AM | LAFAYETTE | I 70 WESTBOUND 33.6 | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2024 BUICK ENCORE | TOTAL | TOWED BY JACKSON COUNTY TOW | ADULT | FEMALE | 34 | UNKNOWN | SAINT CHARLES, MO | AMERICAN ECOM | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 9 | MINOR | UNKNOWN | SAINT CHARLES, MO DAUGHTER OF DRIVER | OCCUPANT | TAKEN TO CHILDRENS MERCY BY ODESSA EMS |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 10 | MINOR | UNKNOWN | SAINT CHARLES, MO DAUGHTER OF DRIVER | OCCUPANT | TANEN TO CHILDRENS MERCY BY ODESSA EMS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE WAS BEING PURSUED BY LAFAYETTE COUNTY AND WRECKED INTO THE MEDIAN. ASSISTED BY TPR A.J FOSS #820 AND TPR D T CRAIG #561.