| CPL J KREHBIEL #664 | 250478597 | 37.845295 | -94.383986 | 10/12/2025 | 3:35PM | VERNON | ONE MILE WEST OF NEVADA ON NOAH RD | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2025 GMC PICKUP | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY TCB TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 67 | NO | NEVADA, MO | SHELTER | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 67 | MINOR | NO | NEVADA, MO | DRIVER | TO NEVADA REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER IN NEVADA, MO |
Misc. Information
#1 RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROAD, STRUCK A CULVERT AND THEN RAN OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND CAME TO REST IN THE DITCH.