Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL Z C DUDLEY (459) 250478025 37.406327 -92.893389 10/12/2025 6:36AM WEBSTER 106 I-44 WEST BOUND, 3 MILES EAST OF MARSHFIELD D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 1992 GMC SONOMA TOTAL TOWED BY MARSHFIELD TOWING ADULT MALE 18 YES FLEMINGBURG, KY FARM BUREAU WEST BOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 18 MINOR YES FLEMINGBURG, KY DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO COX SOUTH IN SPRINGFIELD

Misc. Information

OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK THE GUARD RAIL