| MSGT W P BREMER /155/ | 250477734 | 38.2497777 | -93.422555 | 10/11/2025 | 10:23PM | HENRY | SE COUNTY ROAD 800 EAST OF MO 13 | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2011 FORD F-150 | TOTAL | TOWED FROM THE SCENE BY PRIVATE PARTY TO RESIDENCE | ADULT | FEMALE | 25 | NO | DEEPWATER, MO | GEICO | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 25 | MODERATE | NO | DEEPWATER, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY GOLDEN VALLEY AMBULANCE TO GOLDEN VALLEY HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 CROSSED THE CENTER OF THE ROADWAY, RAN OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, AND STRUCK A TREE.