| TPR SCHIEFERDECKER #743 | 250477461 | 0 | 0 | 10/11/2025 | 6:50PM | LEWIS | MO-81 2 MILES WEST OF CANTON | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2011 FORD F-150 | TOTAL | TOWED BY ACE AUTOMOTIVE | ADULT | MALE | 50 | NO | CANTON, MO | AUTO OWNERS INSURANCE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 50 | MINOR | NO | CANTON, MO | DRIVER | REFUSED TREATMENT |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 01 TRAVELLED OFF ROADWAY, OVERTURNED, AND CAME TO REST ON ITS TOP. ASSISTED BY LEWIS COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT.