| TPR. M OBERT #1421 | 250476313 | 37.6772946 | -94.072119 | 10/10/2025 | 10:08PM | CEDAR | S 3125 RD, 3.8 MILES SOUTHEAST MONTEVALLO | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2019 HONDA CRV | TOTAL | TOWED BY PARKS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 63 | NO | EL DORADO SPRINGS,MO | ALL STATE INSURANCE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 63 | MODERATE | NO | EL DORADO SPRINGS,MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED VIA EMS TO CMH IN BOLIVAR |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS DRIVER 1 FELL ASLEEP, VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED IN THE DITCH.