| TPR C. L. PARK (880) | 250475985 | 0 | 0 | 10/10/2025 | 5:49PM | PULASKI | HIGHWAY D 1/4 MILE FROM HIGHWAY 28 | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2006 CHERVOLET SILVERADO | TOTAL | REMAINING ON SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 24 | NO | DIXON, MO | SHELTER | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 24 | MINOR | NO | DIXON,MO | DRIVER | SEEKING PRIVATE MEDICAL CARE |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 WENT OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE.