| SGT M. A. DICKENS (675) | 250475952 | 0 | 0 | 10/10/2025 | 5:20PM | CALLAWAY | ROUTE Y EAST OF COUNTY ROAD 365 | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2006 FORD MUSTANG | TOTAL | TOWED BY CAPITAL CITY TOWING | JUVENILE | MALE | 16 | YES | ASHLAND, MO | AAA | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | 2021 VOLKSWAGEN TIGUAN | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY BECKYS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 40 | NO | FULTON, MO | BRISTOL WEST INSURANCE COMPANY | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 3 | MINOR | YES | FULTON, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO THE UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI HOSPITAL BY CALLAWAY AMBULANCE DISTRICT |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 11 | MINOR | YES | FULTON, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO THE UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI HOSPITAL BY CALLAWAY AMBULANCE DISTRICT |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 12 | MINOR | YES | FULTON, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO THE UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI HOSPITAL BY CALLAWAY AMBULANCE DISTRICT |
| 2 | JUVENILE | MALE | 14 | MINOR | YES | ASHLAND, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO THE UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI HOSPITAL BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 23 | MINOR | YES | FULTON, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO THE UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI HOSPITAL BY CALLAWAY AMBULANCE DISTRICT |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 39 | MINOR | NO | FULTON, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO THE UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI HOSPITAL BY CALLAWAY AMBULANCE DISTRICT |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 40 | MINOR | NO | FULTON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO THE UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI HOSPITAL BY CALLAWAY AMBULANCE DISTRICT |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 WAS STOPPED IN ROADWAY WAITING ON ANOTHER VEHICLE TO TURN. VEHICLE 2 CRESTED A HILL AND STRUCK THE REAR OF VEHICLE 1. ASSISTED BY TPR H. W. HAMPTON (450)