| CPL. K. D. RONEY (1433) | 250474565 | 0 | 0 | 10/09/2025 | 5:20PM | ST. FRANCOIS | ROUTE OO SOUTHBOUND SOUTH OF MISSOURI 32 | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2003 DODGE NEON | TOTAL | TOWED BY/TO BOYDS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 18 | YES | FARMINGTON, MO | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | 2003 FORD EXPEDITION | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 62 | YES | FARMINGTON,MO | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 19 | MINOR | YES | FARMINGTON, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY ST. FRANCOIS COUNTY AMBULANCE TO PARKLAND HEALTH CENTER, FARMINGTON |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 2 WAS STOPPED IN TRAFFIC. VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO STOP AND STRUCK THE REAR OF VEHICLE 2.