| TPR DAVIS 128 | 250474316 | 0 | 0 | 10/09/2025 | 3:10PM | RANDOLPH | MO 3 3 MILES NORTH OF CLIFTON HILL | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2025 KENWORTH TRUCK TRACTOR | TOTAL | TOWED BY STILLS WRECKER | ADULT | MALE | 65 | YES | HUNTSVILLE, MO | PROGRESSIVE INSURANCE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 65 | MODERATE | YES | HUNTSVILLE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY RANDOLPH COUNTY AMBULANCE TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL IN COLUMBIA |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 01 SOUTHBOUND, RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A CULVERT AND OVERTURNED, ASSISTED BY MSGT EASLEY 141, HUNTSVILLE FIRE DEPARTMENT, RANDOLPH COUNTY SHERIFFS DEPARTMENT AND AMBULANCE.