| TPR. Z.T. CHASTAIN (652) | 250474225 | 0 | 0 | 10/09/2025 | 2:20PM | FRANKLIN | EASTBOUND MO-100 AT GRANT LANE | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2002 FORD ESCAPE | TOTAL | TOWED BY/TO PATRIOT TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 23 | NO | PACIFIC, MO | STATE FARM | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | 1998 VOLVO AERO | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 51 | YES | WASHINGTON, MO | NATIONAL GENERAL | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 23 | SERIOUS | NO | PACIFIC, MO | DRIVER | TO MERCY HOSPITAL WASHINGTON BY NEW HAVEN AMBULANCE DISTRICT |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 26 | SERIOUS | NO | BERGER, MO | OCCUPANT | TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST LOUIS BY ARCH 6 |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 ATTEMPTED TO MAKE A RIGHT TURN AND VEHICLE 2 STRUCK THE FRONT RIGHT OF VEHICLE 1. VEHICLE 2 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED INTO A DITCH.