| MSGT C.C. CLARK #149 | 250474205 | 36.8506907 | -94.355143 | 10/09/2025 | 2:05PM | NEWTON | US 60 1 MILE EAST OF NEOSHO | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2012 CHEVROLET MALIBU | TOTAL | PRIVATE TOW | JUVENILE | MALE | 17 | YES | GOODMAN, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EAST |
| 3 | 2020 KIA FORTE | MINOR | ALL AMERICAN TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 22 | YES | GOODMAN, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EAST |
| 2 | 2024 KIA FORTE | MODERATE | RON'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 55 | YES | NEOSHO, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EAST |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 55 | MINOR | YES | NEOSHO, MO | DRIVER | FREEMAN WEST BY EMS |
Misc. Information
OCCURRED AS VEH3 AND VEH2 WERE STOPPED FOR TRAFFIC, VEH1 STRUCK THE REAR OF VEH2 CAUSING VEH2 TO STRIKE THE REAR OF VEH3.