Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
MSGT E.L. MUELLER #1292 250473324 37.248959 -93.35182 10/08/2025 8:50PM GREENE FARM ROAD 112 2 MILES NORTH OF SPRINGFIELD D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2021 HARLEY DAVIDSON MODERATE HENRY'S TOWING ADULT MALE 66 NO BROOKLINE STATION, MO AUTO OWNERS WEST
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 66 MINOR NO BROOKLINE STATION, MO DRIVER COX SOUTH BY EMS

Misc. Information

OCCURRED AS VEH1 OVERTURNED, SLID OFF THE ROADWAY, AND STRUCK A FENCE.