| TPR. Z. DUDLEY #459 | 250473221 | 37.15175 | -92.943416 | 10/08/2025 | 8:01PM | WEBSTER | US-60 IN FORDLAND CITY LIMITS | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2023 WHITE CHEVROLET SILVERADO | TOTAL | TOWED BY YATES TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 53 | YES | BERRYVILLE, AR | SHELTER | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | 2019 RED KIA OPTIMA | TOTAL | TOWED BY YATES | ADULT | FEMALE | 82 | YES | FORLAND, MO | AAA | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 82 | MINOR | YES | FORLAND, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY COX EMS TO MERCY SPRINGFIELD |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 2 FAILED TO YIELD TO VEHICLE 1 WHILE CROSSING US-60 CAUSING VEHICLE 1 TO STRIKE VEHICLE 2.