| TPR. J. PARROTT #764 | 250473010 | 36.74739 | -93.13521 | 10/08/2025 | 4:25PM | TANEY | ROUTE H, 2.4 MILES NORTHEAST OF MERRIAM WOODS | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2010 FORD MUSTANG | TOTAL | TOWED BY SCHRADERS TOWING | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 17 | YES | RUETER,MO | UNKNOWN | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 17 | MODERATE | YES | RUETER,MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED VIA EMS TO COX BRANSON |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS DRIVER 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE ROADWAY, OVERCORRECTED AND LOST CONTROL OF THE VEHICLE.