| TPR MILLER #560 | 250472890 | 0 | 0 | 10/08/2025 | 3:00PM | LINN | HIGHWAY B 5 MILES WEST OF LINNEUS | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2007 MERCURY MOUNTAINEER | EXTENSIVE | REMOVED FROM THE SCENE BY FAMILY MEMBER | ADULT | FEMALE | 30 | NO | LINNEUS, MO | NATIONAL GENERAL | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 30 | SERIOUS | NO | LINNEUS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY LINN COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO PERSHING MEMORIAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY STRUCK AN EMBANKMENT AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY LINNEUS FIRST RESPONDERS, LINN COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT AND LINN COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT.