| CPL TAPPENDORF #1255 ASSISTED BY THE RALLS COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT, HANNIBAL RURAL FIRE DEPARTMENT AND HANNIBAL FIRE DEPARTMENT | 250470705 | 0 | 0 | 10/06/2025 | 11:05PM | RALLS | RT T AT RAINBOW RIDGE PLACE 3 MILES SOUTH OF HANNIBAL | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2021 JEEP WRANGLER | TOTAL | TOWED BY HEARTLAND TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 35 | NO | HANNIBAL, MO | STATE FARM INSURANCE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 35 | MODERATE | NO | HANNIBAL, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY RALLS COUNTY AMBULANCE TO HANNIBAL REGIONAL HOSPITAL |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 61 | SERIOUS | NO | HANNIBAL, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY AIR EVAC TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL IN COLUMBIA |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 01 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK MULTIPLE TREES.