| TPR M. MOMOT (478) | 250470267 | 0 | 0 | 10/06/2025 | 3:40PM | JEFFERSON | ROUTE V NORTH OF WARNCKE ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2010 CHEVROLET COLORADO | TOTAL | TOWED BY/TO SHANKS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 21 | YES | DE SOTO, MO | STATE FARM | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 21 | MINOR | YES | DE SOTO, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY HOSPITAL JEFFERSON BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURED WHEN VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, BEGAN SLIDING, STRUCK A ROAD SIGN, STRUCK A DITCH AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY CPL. D.A. CROWELL (414)