| TPR. R. E. TAYLOE /917/ | 250470225 | 38.9077453 | -94.057405 | 10/06/2025 | 3:12PM | JOHNSON | MO-Z SOUTH OF NW 930 RD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2017 JEEP WRANGLER | MODERATE | CLINTON WRECKER | ADULT | FEMALE | 61 | YES | WARSAW, MO | NONE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 61 | MINOR | YES | WARSAW, MO | DRIVER | SEEKING OWN TREATMENT |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURED AS V1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROAD, IMPACTING THE DITCH. VEHICLE 1 THEN BEGAN TO ROLL OVER BEFORE COMING TO REST IN THE DITCH ON IT'S DRIVERS SIDE.