| TPR. C.R. CAVANAUGH (466) | 250469909 | 38.4485555 | -92.774194 | 10/06/2025 | 11:42AM | MORGAN | ROUTE C NEAR BELLEVILLE DRIVE | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2012 VOLKSWAGEN JETTA | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE | ADULT | FEMALE | 19 | YES | VERSAILLES, MO | AAA INSURANCE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 19 | MINOR | YES | VERSAILLES, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO CAPITAL REGION HOSPITAL BY MID-MO AMBULANCE |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND IMPACTED A FENCE.