| CPL PEARSON #1424 | 250469477 | 0 | 0 | 10/06/2025 | 5:40AM | SULLIVAN | PRIVATE PROPERTY NORTH OF MILAN | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2014 CHEVROLET TRAVERSE | NONE | DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 62 | YES | MILAN, MO | PROGRESSIVE INSURANCE | SOUTH BOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 53 | MODERATE | NO | MILAN, MO | PEDESTRIAN | TRANSPORTED BY SULLIVAN COUNTY AMBULANCE TO SULLIVAN COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 01 TURNED A CORNER AND STRUCK PEDESTRIAN 01. ASSISTED BY SULLIVAN COUNTY SHERIFF DEPARTMENT.