| TPR. J. LOCK #797 | 250469372 | 37.213089 | -93.312007 | 10/05/2025 | 10:13PM | GREENE | KANSAS EXPRESSWAY INSIDE SPRINGFIELD CITY LIMITS | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2018 HYUNDAI SONATA | TOTAL | TOWED BY HENRY'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 35 | YES | OZARK,MO | UNKNOWN | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 35 | MINOR | YES | OZARK,MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED VIA EMS TO COX SOUTH |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A POLE. ASSISTED BY MSGT. E. MUELLER #1292 AND TPR.J. MORRISON #1401