| CPL MILLER #935 | 250468930 | 0 | 0 | 10/05/2025 | 3:00PM | RANDOLPH | US 63 AT COUNTY ROAD 1660 | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2013 VOLKSWAGEN JETTA | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY PRATHER'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 24 | YES | MACON, MO | UNKNOWN | SOUTH |
| 1 | 2001 CHEVROLET SILVERADO | MODERATE | DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 70 | YES | CAIRO, MO | PROGRESSIVE | WESTBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 24 | MINOR | YES | MACON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO MOBERLY REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER. |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 PULLED INTO THE PATH OF VEHICLE 2 AND WAS STRUCK. ASSISTED BY THE RANDOLPH COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT.