| TPR E RAYA (629) | 250468904 | 0 | 0 | 10/05/2025 | 2:49PM | JEFFERSON | I-55 NB SOUTH OF US-67 | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 2024 RAM 3500 | MODERATE | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 25 | YES | HEALDTON, OK | ERIE | NORTH |
| 1 | 2024 LEXUS ES350 | TOTAL | TOWED BY PIPPINS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 31 | YES | FESTUS, MO | USAA | NORTH |
| 2 | 2020 TOYOTA COROLLA | EXTENSIVE | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 64 | YES | BALLWIN, MO | NATIONAL GENERAL | NORTH |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 3 | MODERATE | YES | FESTUS, MO | OCCUPANT | TAKEN TO CARDINAL GLENNON BY ARCH AIR MEDICAL SERVICE |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE'S 1 AND 2 WERE SLOWING FOR CONGESTED TRAFFIC. VEHICLE 3 STRUCK THE REAR OF VEHICLE 1. VEHICLE 1 SLID INTO THE REAR OF VEHICLE 2. ASSISTED BY MSGT Z KRAL (1379), MSGT D BILYEU (174), TPR C KURTZMAN (373),