| MSGT. M.D. DEGRAFFENREID //334// | 250468296 | 38.4735 | -93.1417 | 10/05/2025 | 5:26AM | PETTIS | 24208 SMELSER RD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1996 FORD F250 | TOTAL | TOWED BY INMOTION TOW | ADULT | MALE | 43 | UNKNOWN | KNOB NOSTER, MO | UNKNOWN | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 43 | SERIOUS | UNKNOWN | KNOB NOSTER, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL IN COLUMBIA |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO NEGOTIATE A CURVE AND TRAVELLED OF RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY INTO A LARGE TREE. ASSISTED BY PETTIS COUNTY