Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. M. M. GUINNIP (310) 250467923 38.212748 -92.901589 10/04/2025 9:23PM MORGAN BLUFFS DRIVE NEAR LAKE TRAIL LANE F
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2019 POLARIS GENERAL 999CC MODERATE TOWED BY GARBER DIESEL ADULT MALE 57 NO GRAVOIS MILLS, MO STATE FARM NORTH
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 57 SERIOUS NO GRAVOIS MILLS, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY MU AIR TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL

Misc. Information

OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.