| TPR. A. C. PHILIPPS (420) | 250467831 | 39.0202807 | -92.092968 | 10/04/2025 | 8:20PM | CALLAWAY | ROUTE DD AT ROUTE E | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2014 NISSAN ALTIMA | MODERATE | TOWED BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 17 | YES | COLUMBIA, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EAST |
| 2 | 1998 MITSUBISH GALANT | MODERATE | TOWED BY BECKY'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 19 | YES | CENTRALIA, MO | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTH |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 17 | MINOR | YES | COLUMBIA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE CONYEANCE TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 19 | MINOR | YES | CENTRALIA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE CONEYANCE TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 19 | MINOR | YES | CENTRALIA, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 WAS EASTBOUND ON ROUTE E AND 2 WAS SOUTHBOUND ON ROUTE DD. VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO STOP AT A STOP SIGN AND STRUCK VEHICLE 2 HEAD ON IN THE SOUTHBOUND LANE OF ROUTE DD.