| TPR D.R. WILLHITE (6550) | 250467106 | 0 | 0 | 10/04/2025 | 12:30PM | LACLEDE | MAYFLOWER DR SOUTH OF BIRCH RD | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2009 FORD ESCAPE | EXTENSIVE | BACKWOODS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 19 | YES | MARSHFIELD, MO | FARM BUREAU | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 19 | MODERATE | YES | MARSHFIELD, MO | DRIVER | TRANSFERRED TO MERCY SPRINGFIELD |
Misc. Information
THE CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK DITCH AND OVERTURNED.