Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
MSGT J.R. MCCURDY (750) 250467105 0 0 10/04/2025 12:35PM CRAWFORD 1651 HWY T I
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 CLUB CAR GOLF CART TOTAL REMOVED BY OWNER ADULT MALE 25 EXEMPT BELLEVILLE IL NONE NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 23 MINOR EXEMPT BELLEVILLE IL OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED BY STEELVILLE AMBULANCE TO MISSOURI BAPTIST SULLIVAN

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED