| TPR. M. OBERT #1421 | 250467053 | 37.903335 | -93.684264 | 10/04/2025 | 12:04PM | ST. CLAIR | US-54 3 MILES WEST OF COLLINS | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2004 CHEVROLET 1500 | TOTAL | TOWED BY C & H TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 18 | YES | FULTON, MO | PROGRESSIVE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | 2024 CHEVROLET EQUINOX | TOTAL | TOWED BY C & H TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 77 | YES | COLLINS, MO | STATE FARM | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 18 | MINOR | YES | FULTON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE VEHICLE TO UNKNOWN FACILITY |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 77 | MODERATE | YES | COLLINS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO CMH BOLIVAR |
Misc. Information
OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 WAS TURNING ONTO HIGHWAY AND ENTERED INTO THE PATH OF VEHICLE 2 DUE TO A CURVE IN THE ROADWAY.