Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR D L BRAWLEY 1279 250466612 37.0984027 -90.012047 10/04/2025 5:50AM BOLLINGER MO-C 4 MILES EAST OF ARAB E
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2012 CHEVROLET CRUZE TOTAL REMOVED FROM THE SCENE BY HULVEYS TOWING ADULT FEMALE 18 NO ZALMA, MO PROGRESSIVE WESTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 19 MINOR NO ZALMA, MO OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED BY BOLLINGER COUNTY EMS TO ST FRANCIS MEDICAL CENTER

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE TRAVELLED OFF OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED