| TPR L.T.SUTTON (534) | 250466131 | 0 | 0 | 10/03/2025 | 8:15PM | CRAWFORD | HIGHWAY N ONE MILE SOUTH OF BOURBON | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2001 RED FORD RANGER | TOTAL | TOWED BY CHRIS AND SONS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 21 | YES | PACIFIC, MO | AMERICAN FAMILY | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 14 | SERIOUS | YES | PACIFIC, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY NORTH CRAWFORD AMBULANCE TO CHILDRENS HOSITPAL IN ST. LOUIS |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO NEGOTIATE A CURVE, TRAVELLED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.