Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
MSGT. D. BILYEU (174) 250466112 0 0 10/03/2025 7:50PM ST. CHARLES WESTBOUND MO-94 WEST OF FELTES ROAD C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2006 HARLEY DAVIDSON MINOR TOWED TO/BY SUPERIOR ADULT MALE 37 NO SAINT LOUIS, MO UNKNOWN WESTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 37 MODERATE NO SAINT LOUIS, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED TO BARNES JEWISH HOSPITAL BY ST. CHARLES COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 WAS TRAVELING WESTBOUND ON MISSOURI 94 THEN OVERTURNED.