Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR E.J. RAYA (629) 250465891 0 0 10/03/2025 4:40PM JEFFERSON MO-W AT BOEMLER DR C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2014 HARLEY DAVIDSON SOFTAIL SLIM MINOR TAKEN TO/BY LEOS TOWING ADULT MALE 35 NO HIGH RIDGE, MO MISSOURI FARM BUREAU NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 35 MODERATE NO HIGH RIDGE, MO DRIVER TAKEN BY EUREKA FDIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST LOUIS
1 ADULT FEMALE 35 MODERATE YES ST PETERS, MO OCCUPANT TAKEN BY EUREKA FDIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST LOUIS

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO NEGOTIATE A CURVE TO THE LEFT TRAVELLING OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.