| SGT B.P. O'SULLIVAN #687 | 250465842 | 37.6387393 | -94.567295 | 10/03/2025 | 4:15PM | BARTON | ROUTE K, 5 MILES NORTHWEST OF LIBERAL | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2016 FORD FOCUS | EXTENSIVE | LEFT AT THE SCENE | ADULT | FEMALE | 59 | YES | ARCADIA, KS | PROGRESSIVE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | 2006 PONTIAC MONTANA | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE | ADULT | FEMALE | 69 | YES | ARCADIA, KS | STATE FARM | WESTBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 59 | MINOR | YES | ARCADIA, KS | DRIVER | COX BARTON COUNTY HOSPITAL BY EMS |
Misc. Information
OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 ATTEMPTED TO MAKE A LEFT TURN WHILE VEHICLE 2 ATTEMPTED TO PASS AND STRUCK VEHICLE 1.