| TPR K.P. HUNT (290) | 250465499 | 0 | 0 | 10/03/2025 | 12:45PM | PHELPS | HWY J JUST NORTH OF HWY P | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2005 CHEVROLET 1500 | TOTAL | TOWED BY RON DISHMAN TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 29 | YES | LICKING, MO | UNKNOWN | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 29 | SERIOUS | YES | LICKING, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AIR EVAC TO MERCY HOSPITAL IN SPRINGFIELD |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY TPR A.L. GILLISPIE (553)