| TPR. J. PRATER #748 | 250465493 | 36.7438223 | -93.916305 | 10/03/2025 | 12:45PM | BARRY | MO-W, 1 MILE SOUTHWEST OF BUTTERFIELD | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2024 LINCOLN TOWNCAR | TOTAL | TOWED BY BRYCES | ADULT | FEMALE | 47 | YES | WHEATON, MO | NONE | EAST |
| 3 | 2005 FORD ESCAPE | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 52 | YES | CASSVILLE, MO | THE GENERAL | WEST |
| 2 | 2020 JEEP CHEROKEE | TOTAL | TOWED BY BRYCES | ADULT | MALE | 65 | YES | WICHITA, KS | ALL STATE | NORTH |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 47 | MODERATE | YES | WHEATON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO MERCY SPRINGFIELD |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 66 | MINOR | YES | WICHITA, KS | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY BARRY EMS TO MERCY CASSVILLE |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED ACROSS THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK VEHICLE 2 AND VEHICLE 3 BEFORE COMING TO AN UNCONTROLLED STOP IN THE DITCH.