| TPR J CHILDERS (923) ASSISTED BY TPR. J.E. LACY (313) | 250465116 | 0 | 0 | 10/03/2025 | 8:56AM | ST. CHARLES | US-67 NORTH OF MO-94 | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2018 RAM | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY BOLINS | ADULT | MALE | 70 | YES | BALD KNOB, AR | ALL STATE | SOUTH |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 70 | MODERATE | YES | BALD KNOB, AR | DRIVER | TAKEN TO BARNES JEWISH HOSPITAL BY CHRISTIAN EMS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK SIGNS, TRAVELED DOWN THE EMBANKMENT, AND STRUCK TREES.