| CPL M.R. PARKER 816 | 250465109 | 38.02249 | -92.54862 | 10/03/2025 | 9:00AM | CAMDEN | ROUTE A 1000FT WEST OF THREE HILLS ROAD | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2019 FORD F350 | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY BLEDSOE AUTOMOTIVE | ADULT | MALE | 32 | YES | PLATO, MO | UNKNOWN | WEST |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 32 | MODERATE | YES | PLATO, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL BY MERCY EMS |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROAD AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY TPR S.W. MAHANEY 921 AND CAMDEN COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE