| TPR. A. C. PHILIPPS (420) | 250461831 | 0 | 0 | 09/30/2025 | 11:10PM | CALLAWAY | RT. J -- JUST SOUTH OF SERENITY ROAD | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2018 CHEVROLET IMPALA | TOTAL | TOWED BY BECKY'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 33 | NO | FULTON, MO | AARP HARTFORD | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 33 | MINOR | NO | FULTON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 34 | MINOR | NO | FULTON, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A CULVERT. VEHICLE 1 OVERTURNED AND CAME TO REST.