Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. S. W. MAHANEY (921). 250461304 0 0 09/30/2025 3:25PM CAMDEN U.S. 54 EASTBOUND JUST WEST OF LYNCH DRIVE F
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2025 CHEVROLET TRAX TOTAL BLEDSOE - CAMDENTON ADULT FEMALE 23 YES RICHLAND, MO PROGRESSIVE EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 23 MINOR YES RICHLAND, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL IN OSAGE BEACH

Misc. Information

OCCURRED AS DRIVER 1 FELL ASLEEP. VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.