| MSGT EASLEY #141 | 250461229 | 0 | 0 | 09/30/2025 | 2:40PM | RANDOLPH | US 63 2 MILES SOUTH OF RENICK | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2016 FORD FUSION | TOTAL | TOWED BY PALMATORYS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 42 | YES | MOBERLY, MO | FARM BUREAU | NORTH |
| 1 | 2001 FORD F150 | MODERATE | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 76 | YES | COLUMBIA, MO | PROGRESSIVE | WEST |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 42 | SERIOUS | YES | MOBERLY, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY RANDOLPH COUNTY AMBULANCE TO UNIVERSTIY OF MISSOURI HOSPITAL. |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED INTO THE PATH OF VEHICLE 2 AND WAS STRUCK IN THE REAR. ASSISTED BY THE RANDOLPH COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT, RANDOLPH COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT, EASTERN RANDOLPH COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT, AND SOUTHEASTERN RANDOLPH COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT .