| TPR M.D. OBERT #1421 | 250461172 | 38.0696798 | -93.898219 | 09/30/2025 | 1:50PM | ST. CLAIR | RT B 9 MILES EAST OF ROCKVILLE | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2021 INTERNATIONAL A26 DUMP TRUCK | TOTAL | TOWED BY MIKES WRECKER, COLLINS, MO | ADULT | MALE | 54 | YES | OSCEOLA, MO | MIKE KEITH INSURANCE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 54 | MODERATE | NO | OSCEOLA, MO | DRIVER | CITIZENS MEMORIAL HOSPITAL, BOLIVAR, MO |
Misc. Information
VEH #1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, OVERCORRECTED, TRAVELLED ACROSS THE ROADWAY, AND INTO THE DITCH.