Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR A. D. POGUE (725) 250460989 0 0 09/30/2025 11:38AM WASHINGTON ROUTE D NEAR GREEN TRAIL DRIVE C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2016 WESTERN STAR 47600 TOTAL TAKEN BY/TO BUCKLEY'S TOWING ADULT MALE 65 YES BISMARCK, MO UNKNOWN NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 65 MODERATE YES BISMARCK, MO DRIVER ST FRANCOIS COUNTY AMBULANCE TO PARKLAND HEALTH CENTER - FARMINGTON

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE WEST EDGE OF THE ROAD , RETURNED TO THE ROADWAY, OVERCORRECTED AND OVERTURNED.