| TPR I. SMITH (226) | 250460346 | 0 | 0 | 09/29/2025 | 8:00PM | MILLER | 160 BLOCK OF SCRIVNER RD | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2004 CHEVROLET SILVERADO | TOTAL | TOWED BY CHAMPION TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 21 | YES | ELDON, MO | N/A | EAST |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 21 | MINOR | YES | ELDON, MO | DRIVER | MILLER COUNTY EMS TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
INCIDENT OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROAD AND OVERTURNED.