| TPR. T. E. MCVEIGH (628) | 250460008 | 0 | 0 | 09/29/2025 | 3:25PM | WASHINGTON | DELBRIDGE RD AND DOUGLAS RD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2013 CHEVROLET SUBURBAN | TOTAL | TOWED TO/ BY RED'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 23 | NO | POTOSI, MO | PROGRESSIVE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | 2000 CHEVROLET SILVERADO | EXTENSIVE | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 37 | YES | POTOSI, MO | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 23 | MODERATE | NO | POTOSI, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY WASHINGTON COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO WASHINGTON COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE ONE BEGAN TRAVELING SOUTH IN THE NORTHBOUND LANE, AND STRUCK THE FRONT RIGHT OF VEHICLE TWO. VEHICLE TWO TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT ROAD EDGE AND OVERTURNED.