| MGST B.C. ROWDEN (1431) | 250458937 | 0 | 0 | 09/28/2025 | 5:15PM | PULASKI | RANDOLPH ROAD HALF A MILE EAST OF RIO ROAD | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2024 NISSAN SENTRA | MODERATE | TOWED BY JACKS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 21 | YES | OZARK,MO | PROGRESSIVE | WESTBOUND |
| 2 | 2013 JEEP WRANGLER | TOTAL | TOWED BY ONSITE TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 45 | YES | WAYNESVILLE, MO | STATE FARM | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 16 | MINOR | YES | WAYNESVILLE,MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY PULASKI COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO PHELPS HEALTH ROLLA |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 24 | MINOR | YES | WAYNESVILLE,MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY PULASKI COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO PHELPS HEALTH ROLLA |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 45 | MINOR | YES | WAYNESVILLE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PULASKI COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO PHELPS HEALTH ROLLA |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 49 | MINOR | YES | WAYNESVILLE, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY PULASKI COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO PHELPS HEALTH ROLLA |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 CROSSED THE CENTER OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK VEHICLE 2, WHICH THEN CAUGHT ON FIRE.