| TPR. A. J. FOSS/820 | 250457518 | 0 | 0 | 09/27/2025 | 5:45PM | SALINE | 28093 147TH TRAIL | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2017 MASSIMO UTV | NONE | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | JUVENILE | MALE | 13 | NO | MARSHALL, MO | NONE | EAST |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 16 | SERIOUS | NO | MARSHALL, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY LIFE FLIGHT EAGLE TO UNIVERSITY OF COLUMBIA |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 DRIVER ONE WAS ATTEMPTING TO TURN INTO PRIVATE DRIVEWAY, LOST CONTROL CAUSING PASSANGER 1 TO BE EJECTED AND RUN OVER BY VEHICLE 1.