| TPR. M. GUINNIP (310) | 250455730 | 0 | 0 | 09/26/2025 | 2:30PM | MORGAN | 24600 BLOCK OF HIGHWAY TT | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2007 DODGE NITRO | TOTAL | TOWED BY GARBER DIESEL | ADULT | MALE | 44 | NO | GRAVOIS MILLS, MO | NONE | SOUTH |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 44 | MINOR | NO | GRAVOIS MILLS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MID-MO EMS TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE #1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROAD AND COLLIDED WITH MULTIPLE FIXED OBJECTS, TO INCLUDE SEVERAL TREES AND A UTILITY POLE.